The King Charles Era

The King Charles Era
New sound, new style, still the same loser.

The Pursuit of Happyness (that's how they spelled it)


So yeah. I'm gonna be a better friend to men. I still love my ladies, but I'm girlcrazy. I'll sacrifice me with all I have to make a girl smile. That's not healthy. Especially when I got out of character with a woman I barely know. And she doesn't know that it wasn't in my character. So... cheers to the fellas. 

Yo. Grab a 6-pack of Heineken. You'll thank me for doing so.

Love, y'all. Happy New Year.






#irreplaceable

 

FreshOffThePresses

Vigilante 0fficial release

^ ^ ^ Click the cover for the link. Or click here. After being caught by The Powers That See, our Villain of Love barricaded himself in his ...