The King Charles Era

The King Charles Era
New sound, new style, still the same loser.

NuDiagnosis (more info at tumblr.com/czhphenomenal)


2/14/2019
7:30 pm

Right here.

Have a seat.

~phenomenal~

INTERNET??!!!





~phenomenal~

Marital Blowjobs official lyrics



See God, it's like... I have so much available to me, and I lost so much... I can't escape saying my life is a 2. But in your image I'm 3, and in the past I was 6. Just wanna get nasty real quick...

I say a prayer before I eat the box, be it KFC or a lady that I need to stop in the street because she's way sexy. Please let me play with your Playtex each time it's bleeding. Give me a reason to be inside. Am I deep enough for you to be my bride? For me to creep inside and say she's enough? See I gotta find out first 5 minutes if you with it. If I can hit the crib and dig in it. Like a box of KFC. Let me not play in the playoffs this week. We're only in the preseason. Which means the ..."pre" is breathing. The beauty of me. The beauty of seeds, if she is sittin' and sippin'.

(hook)
Girl, swallow me down
after you suck me off.
Then, wipe your mouth.
And then, just... kiss me soft.
Girl, swallow me down
after you suck me off.
Then, wipe your mouth.
And then, just... kiss me soft.

We put the Rated G to bed. Rated PG when we're... "walkin' around", instead of being seated in this PG-13 flick (seen by all/R/au). Amazing. NC-17 we need to be, tonight. My God! I understand you. Maybe I don't. Maybe I'm laying with most. But I can hand you so much for making me grow up (and stuff). Grandma said "Protect yourself", but I don't want you to touch the glove. I want you to feel all of me. What are you calling me? My darling please. I can't walk from thee. I want to make you say "I can't walk, baby! Please! Why you hit it so hard?!" It's because I'm all you need...

(hook)
Girl, swallow me down
after you suck me off.
Then, wipe your mouth.
And then, just... kiss me soft.
Girl, swallow me down
after you suck me off.
Then, wipe your mouth.
And then, just... kiss me soft.

(puts on trench coat and walks away)





~phenomenal~

Miyagi's Stanzas (a freewrite)

I'm the R.L. Stein of rhyme. I'm next to get mine. Been on your set with red eyes. I make it clear. When you hear me say "Make it clear", that's because my peer is Day. So what up? I started families in my young age. Saved my son from gunplay and my daughter will be queen one day. Some may say my grooming tactics are doom when in fact it's the magic of avoiding the tragic. "You will never die, so let no one bag it!" I say that shit to my balls. And say "Are you ready?!" whenever I'm in some walls. I'm already raising my children. I'm just scrambling eggs. Sunnyside up, since I panted for your legs. I guess I should follow what they suggest. They being you and all that ass in your dress. 30 seconds in the 4th quarter, I suggest you back up your talk and and make water out of the net. Sports metaphors are so DJ Clue. And I don't know shit, so please make a move. Either to the floor with your vibe, to the door with your lies or refresh the board with your eyes. Nigga, Swatch. Timex. Now click the top of your page. See? It's not gonna change. My Chrome is top left. Not to escape. Fuck it. I got you niggas watching my page. Like Vince. I'm convinced if I try to dumb it down, all life gets dense. I'm like a smartphone. Feel brighter. But damn. Now you using me, waiting for some real fire. I inspire pills. I retire thrills. I am still sire. Will the fire chill? Love me or hate me, I school you. Like a fire drill. Then you get hired and I'm required STILL.

~phenomenal~

Unavailable for comment


This ONE picture of mine, I can't find.
But it totally describes where I'm at with everything.
I'm very happy about where I am creatively.
I'm not looking to do any features with anyone in which I won't immediately or immensely benefit.

I found my uniform.
You'll know when you see.
As conceited as I am, I'm now working on appreciating myself, as opposed to valuing myself.

I'm dead bad, b.

Musically, I'm improving immensely.
I know what I want to do and say.
I know how I look, how I want to look, and how you may perceive me.

All I need is financial security.

Look, y'all.
I didn't "blow" a million or so dollars.
I have receipts and statements to the validation of such.
I was just more loving than I needed to be.
The next time I come across lump sums and stable payments, I will be more I-centered than bifocals.

Also, www.seiaich.com is now a social site.
Visit, register, make friends.

The hunt for breakfast begins.

HapHAPPY, y'all...




~phenomenal~

FreshOffThePresses

"Moment of honesty..."

 A rare Alicia Keys quote to set off this entry...  I'm always touched when people acknowledge my music. It makes all the hard work wort...